USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Itanhaem Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Casa em Itanhaém - Jardim Suarão Itanhaém Casa em Itanhaém - Jardim Suarão Itanhaém Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa

ex. Casa Em Itanhaém - Jardim Suarão

Book Your Stay
2026-09-22
2026-09-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

24

Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa


Located nearly 25 minutes' walk from Itanhaem Beach, Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa has a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 12 guests.

The Mulheres de Areia Monument is nestled within 7 km of this Itanhaem holiday home, and the Church of Sant'Anna is approximately 6 km away. Positioned about a 15-minute drive from the Convent of Nossa Senhora da Conceição, the accommodation is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a full kitchen of the Itanhaem property. Portuguese cuisine is served at Agua Viva Petisqueiras, which is located within reach of Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa.

  • Local attractions
  • Convento Nossa Senhora da Conceicao
    4024 km
  • Salao do Reino das Testemunhas de Jeova
    1877 km
  • Comunidade Sao Judas Tadeu
    2521 km
  • Praia do Centro
    4418 km
  • Cemiterio do Centro
    4777 km
  • ETEC - Escola Tecnica de Itanhaem
    4363 km
  • Belvedere Mongagua
    4906 km
  • Airports
  • Congonhas
    100 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Activities and relaxation

  • BBQ facilities

In the room

  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: until 14:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Will I find a parking facility in Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa?

    Guests of Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa can park their vehicle at private parking.
  • What is the price of a night's stay at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa?

    The minimal price for a stay at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa is $177.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa?

    Visitors of Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Agua Viva Petisqueiras (13 minutes' walk away).
  • Does the holiday home feature a pool?

    Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite.
  • Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa?

    A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa.
  • What guests come to Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa most often?

    Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome.
  • Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa?

    You can stay at Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa with your pets.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at this holiday home?

    Guests staying at this holiday home can easily access Convent of Nossa Senhora da Conceicao Museum and Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua Fishing Pier, located 6 km from the property and 7 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-22
2026-09-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Em Itanhaem - Jardim Suarao Villa, Brazil

Avenida Suarao, 4215, Itanhaem, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved